ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12699149
nr 1269 9149
Josef Öberg
(1890-1967), Sverige
Josef Öberg (1890-1967), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signerad J Öberg, dated 1941. Oil on canvas, 30x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdslandskap. Signerad J Öberg, daterad 1941. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 19 2019
at 20:12:33
19/8 17:37:58
Josef Öberg
Read more about Josef Öberg